Search Offenders

Tinoetasi Tumu Laulusa

Tinoetasi Tumu Laulusa

2408 STATZ ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89030

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 7 IN
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Shoulder, right-NONE
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), left hand-"TRACY" ON RING FINGER
    • Tattoos-Hand, left-NONE

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD ACTS UPON A CHILD 14 OR 15
  • Conviction Date : 06/02/1998
  • Offense Location : SAN MATEO COUNTY, CA
  • Court : SAN MATEO COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LAULUSA, TINOETASI
  • LAULUSA JR, TINOETASI
  • LAULUSA, TINOETASI JR
  • LAULUSA, TINOETASI NMN
  • LAULUSA, TINOETASI TUMU
  • LAULUSA, TINOETSI
  • LAULUSA, TINOETSI NMN
  • LAULUSA, TINOETSI TUMU

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 466G90
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2009
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Corolla
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tinoetasi Tumu Laulusa's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tinoetasi Tumu Laulusa is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties