Search Offenders

Tina Joann Haws

Tina Joann Haws

PATTY GEMELKE 109 2ND ST N, CHAFFEE, ND 58014

Address Date : (07/26/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/16/1981
  • Sex : FEMALE
  • Height : 5 11
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLUE
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - HAWS HAD A PARTY AT HER APARTMENT AND PROVIDED ALCOHOL TO A NUMBER OF MINORS. SAYING THAT SHE BELIEVED SOMEONE HAD STOLEN MONEY FROM HER, HAWS PUT HER HANDS INSIDE THE CLOTHES AND UNDERWEAR OF A NUMBER OF MALE AND FEMALE JUVENILES AT THE PARTY.
  • Conviction Date : 10/24/2012
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 2 YEARS; 1 YEAR, 288 DAYS SUSPENDED; 77 DAYS CREDIT; 3 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-3RD DEGREE - AFTER PROVIDING ALCOHOL TO A 14-YEAR-OLD FEMALE, HAWS ASKED THE GIRL IF SHE WOULD PARTICIPATE IN SEX WITH HAWS AND HER BOYFRIEND. HAWS SHOWERED WITH THE GIRL AND THEN HAWS AND HER BOYFRIEND ENGAGED IN ORAL SEX ON THE GIRL. HAWS FONDLED HER WHILE HER BOYFRIEND HAD SEX WITH HER.
  • Conviction Date : 11/24/1999
  • Court : CLAY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 2 MONTHS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DAHL, TINA JOANN HALLET, TINA MARIE HAWS DAHL, TINA JOANN HUISENGA, TAMIE LYNETTE HUISENGA, TINA MARIE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tina Joann Haws's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tina Joann Haws is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.