Search Offenders

Thomas Kipp Jones

Thomas Kipp Jones

VALLEY CO JAIL, 501 COURT SQUARE #10, GLASGOW, MT 59230

Address Date : (05/22/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Designation : Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL/VIOLENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/13/1979
  • Age : 41
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.00"
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Skin Tone : Light brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Forehead
    • Tattoo - Abdomen
    • Tattoo - Arm, left
    • Tattoo - Arm, left - "MEDICINE WHEEL IN MEMORY OF FATHER"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - "HEART CROWN ROSES"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - "SKULL"
    • Tattoo - Arm, right - SKULL
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - SKULL
    • Tattoo - Back - DREAMCATCHER
    • Tattoo - Back - NATIVE PRIDE
    • Tattoo - Back - PRIDE MEDICINE WHEEL"
    • Tattoo - Chest
    • Tattoo - Chest - "HEART W/ROSES LUCI SMILE NOW CRY LATER"
    • Tattoo - Chest - ROSES, HEART, LUCY ROSE, JOKER FACE
    • Tattoo - Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattoo - Finger(s), right hand
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - "SKULL GROS VENTRE"
    • Tattoo - Forearm, left - BUFFALO SKULL
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right
    • Tattoo - Forearm, right - BLACK HEART, ANGEL WINGS
    • Tattoo - Hand, left
    • Tattoo - Hand, right
    • Tattoo - Hand, right - "SPIDER WEB"
    • Tattoo - Neck
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, left - MEMORY OF SHERMAN K JONES
    • Tattoo - Shoulder, right
    • Tattoo - Wrist, left
    • Tattoo - Wrist, left - "3 DOTS"
    • Tattoo - Wrist,

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Partner/Family Member Assault
  • Sentenced : 04/27/2001
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Jones, Kipp
  • Jones, Thomas
  • Jones, Thomas J
  • Jones, Thomas James
  • Jones, Thomas K
  • Jones, Tom
  • Kipp, Thomas James

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Kipp Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Kipp Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties