Search Offenders

Thomas James Clady

Thomas James Clady

208 NORTH POTOMAC ST,APARTMENT #2, WAYNESBORO, PA 17268

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Out-of-State

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1946
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 10"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo:Arm, left (non-specific)-SKULL, MOTORCYCLE WITH MALE AND FEMALE RIDER, "LITTLE BIT" AND "BEAR"
    • Tattoo:Arm, left, upper- ;
    • Tattoo:Arm, right (non-specific)-BAD TO THE BONE, SKULL AND CROSSBONES
    • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper- ;
    • Tattoo:Back- ;
    • Tattoo:Forearm, left- ;

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CA031 ‑ RAPE WITH FORCE
  • Conviction Date : 10/23/1981
  • Offense Date : 07/27/1981

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MURRAY BARR
  • THOMAS QLADY
  • THOMAS J GLADY
  • THOMAS JESSE CLADY

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas James Clady's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas James Clady is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties