Search Offenders

Thomas Alfred Foote III

Thomas Alfred Foote III

2420 2ND AVE W #104, WILLISTON, ND 58801

Address Date : (02/02/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/12/1982
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 240
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BLUE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL ABUSE 1 - FOOTE PARTICIPATED IN THE SEXUAL ASSAULT OF AN ADULT FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 12/12/2008
  • Court : KLAMATH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 36 MONTHS; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; 60 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : RAPE IN THE THIRD DEGREE - WHEN FOOTE WAS 19 YEARS OLD, HE HAD SEX WITH A 15-YEAR-OLD FEMALE.
  • Conviction Date : 10/31/2002
  • Court : KLAMATH DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 DAYS; CREDIT FOR TIME SERVED; COMMUNITY SERVICE; 36 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FOOTE, CASPER FOOTE, TOM FOOTE, TOMMY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Thomas Alfred Foote III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Thomas Alfred Foote III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties