Search Offenders

Terry C Speaks

Terry C Speaks

Reported Address - Out-of-State, GRETNA, LA 70054

Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Registration Status : Registered
  • Registration Type : Regular
  • Minimum Registration Period : 10 YEARS

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 09/19/1972
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5. 08"
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : W
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BLUE
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • DISC RKNEE SMALL BROWN MARK ON RIGHT KNEE
    • SC L HND 1 ACCIDENT
    • SC L HND 1" ACCIDENT
    • SC R WRIST 2 SELF INFLICTED
    • SC R WRIST 2" SELF INFLICTED
    • TAT L SHLD SKULL

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2003-06-05
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2003-09-01
  • County : SURRY - NC
  • Offense Date : 05/05/2003
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : 4M
  • Age of Offense : 30

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2003-06-05
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2009-01-27
  • County : SURRY - NC
  • Offense Date : 05/05/2003
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : 2Y
  • Age of Offense : 30

  • Description : INDECENT LIBERTY MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 2003-06-05
  • Statute : 14-202.1
  • Release Date : 2009-01-27
  • County : SURRY - NC
  • Offense Date : 05/05/2003
  • Victim's Age : 14
  • Confinement : 2Y
  • Age of Offense : 30

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SPEAKS,CHRIS
  • SPEAKS,TERRY
  • SPEAKS,TERRY CHRISTOPHER
  • SPEAKS,TERRY CHRISTPOHER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Terry C Speaks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry C Speaks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.