Search Offenders

Terry Allan Abbey

Terry Allan Abbey

SCI ALBION,10745 ROUTE 18, ALBION, PA 16475

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Lifetime
  • Offender Status : Incarcerated

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1974
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5' 11"
  • Weight : 212
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Scar:Chest-3 INCH LONG SCAR ON LEFT CHEST AREA
    • Tattoo:Arm, right, upper-TRIBAL PATTERN AND KNIFE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 901/3121 ‑ ATTEMPTED RAPE
  • Conviction Date : 4/22/1999
  • Offense Date : 10/30/1998

  • Offense : 3123 ‑ INVOLUNTARY DEVIATE SEXUAL INTERCOURSE
  • Conviction Date : 4/22/1999
  • Offense Date : 10/30/1998

  • Offense : 3126 ‑ INDECENT ASSAULT
  • Conviction Date : 4/22/1999
  • Offense Date : 10/30/1998

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TERRY ABBEY
  • TERRY ALAN ABBEY

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Terry Allan Abbey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terry Allan Abbey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.