Search Offenders

Taylor Denene Pamela

Taylor Denene Pamela

4100 BLOCK 1ST STREET SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 03/13/1989
  • Age : 34
  • Height : 5.1"
  • Weight : 234
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • left eye tattoo "pic of a pot of gold"
    • Upper left arm tattoo "little marcus"
    • tattoo on left hand "tyrone"
    • tattoo on right wrist "picture of a watch"
    • upper right arm, "aniyah"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Second degree child sexual abuse against a person under 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 03-26-2013
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2012-CF1-000714
  • Age of Victim : 14
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : Yes

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • PAMELA TAYLOR
  • PAMELA D TAYLOR

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Taylor Denene Pamela's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Taylor Denene Pamela is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties