Search Offenders

Tate Charles Myron

Tate Charles Myron

100 BLOCK WAYNE PLACE SE, WASHINGTON, DC 20032

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 07/08/1989
  • Age : 33
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 210
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Left arm money with umbrella and MOB, on right arm the name Crystal and two faces, one laughing and one crying. On his left knucke is spelled out HARD, on his right knucke is PIMP.

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : First degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 06-07-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009-CF1-009095
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : First degree child sexual abuse against a child 12 to 16 years of age
  • Date of Conviction : 06-07-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009-CF1-009095
  • Age of Victim : 13
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FACE LNU
  • PABLO SANCHEZ
  • CHARLES MYRON TATE
  • MERON TATE
  • MYRON TATE
  • MYRON C. TATE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Tate Charles Myron's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Tate Charles Myron is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties