Search Offenders

Steven Jones

Steven Jones

1185 Berrytown RD, FELTON, DE 19943

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/01/1982
  • Age : 38
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT UR ARM-Tattoo--Upper Right Arm: "S.C.J."
    • SC R KNEE-
    • SC BACK-Scar--Lower Back
    • MISS R HND-Missing Tip of Right Pinky Finger
    • TAT UL ARM-Tattoo--Upper Left Arm: Barbed Wire

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL INTERCOURSE THIRD DEGREE-VICTIM LESS THAN 16 YEARS OF AGE
  • Adjudication Date : 1998-05-11
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0773-0002-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 1-11yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STEVEN C, JONES

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Truck
  • Make : Dodge
  • Model : RAM 2500
  • Color : White
  • State : DE
  • Registration : XP874703

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Steven Jones's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Steven Jones is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties