Search Offenders

Steven J Kototaylo

Steven J Kototaylo

19370 S TAMIAMI TRL SHADY ACRES RV PARK, FORT MYERS, FL 33908

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 2 (Moderate Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 1955-08-04
  • Age : 64
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • SC R FT-TWO INCHES -HEEL
    • TAT L ARM-LION

OFFENSES

  • Description : ATTEMPTED Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Penetration of Another P
  • Adjudication Date : 2008-03-31
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-0a3a-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STEVEN J, KOKOTAYLO JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Boat
  • Make : Unknown
  • Model :
  • Color : White
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 0000

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Steven J Kototaylo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Steven J Kototaylo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties