Search Offenders

Stephen John Mendez

Stephen John Mendez

2142 W 51ST ST, DAVENPORT, IA 52806

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 1, Annual Updates

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 03/20/1971
  • Age : 49
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Thigh, left
    • Tattooed Abdomen
    • Tattooed Thigh, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Scar on Wrist, right
    • Tattooed Calf, right
    • Scar on Thigh, right
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Scar on Ankle, left
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Scar on Leg, left, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Abdomen
    • Tattooed Ankle, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Leg, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Pierced ear, left
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Forearm, nonspecific
    • Scar on Calf, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Assault
  • Conviction Date : 01/28/1991
  • Statute : 708,2,1
  • Conviction County : Scott
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 19

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • CASPER CHIEF LITTLE
  • STEVE E MENDEZ
  • STEPHEN FAUST CASPER
  • CASPER MENDEZ
  • CHUCO MENDEZ
  • CHUCO E MENDEZ
  • CASPER LITTLECHIEF
  • JOHN FAUST
  • STEPHEN JOHN CHOLITA
  • STEPHEN FAUST CASSPER
  • LITTLE CHIEF MENDEZ
  • STEVE MENDEZ
  • STEVEN JOHN MENDEZ
  • CASPER LITTLE CHIEF
  • STEPHEN JOHN CHUCO
  • JOHN E FAUST
  • STEVE FAUST
  • STEPHEN CASPER
  • STEPHEN JOHN LITTLECHIEF
  • CASPER E MENDEZ
  • STEPHEN JOHN FAUST
  • STEVE E FAUST
  • STEPHEN JOHN CASPER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Stephen John Mendez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen John Mendez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties