Search Offenders

Stanfford Wayne Jackson

Stanfford Wayne Jackson

CALCASIEU CORRECTIONAL CENTER, Lake Charles, LA 70602

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/18/1964
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 245
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Scar-Chin-SC CHIN, SC HEAD (CUT)
    • Scar-Head (non-specific)-

OFFENSES

  • Offense : INDECENT BEHAVIOR WITH A JUVENILE/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration is required in that state
  • Conviction Date : 09/16/2009
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Calcasieu LA

  • Offense : MOLESTATION OF A JUVENILE/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration is required in that state
  • Conviction Date : 06/29/1998
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : ST. Tammany LA

  • Offense : FORCIBLE RAPE/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration is required in that state
  • Conviction Date : 09/16/2009
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : Calcasieu LA

  • Offense : INDECENT BEHAVIOR WITH JUVENILES/Any other offense committed in another state for which registration is required in that state
  • Conviction Date : 06/29/1998
  • Offense Code : Section 45-33-23(g)(xvii)
  • Location : St. Tammany LA

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • JACKSON, STAFFORD WAYNE
  • JACKSON, STAN
  • JACKSON, STANFFORD
  • JACKSON, STANFFORD W
  • JACKSON, STANFFORD WAYNE
  • JACKSON, STANFORD
  • JACKSON, STANFORD W

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Number : X018971
  • Make : FordTruck
  • Model : F150
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Stanfford Wayne Jackson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stanfford Wayne Jackson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.