Search Offenders

Soldier Wayne Little

Soldier Wayne Little

312 CENTRAL AVE N #1, VALLEY CITY, ND 58072

Address Date : (10/11/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/13/1970
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : AMERICAN INDIAN
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : LIGHT BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS, LITTLE SOLDIER WOULD HAVE A 15-YEAR-OLD GIRL MASTURBATE HIM AND GIVE HIM ORAL SEX. LITTLE SOLDIER ALSO FONDLED THE GIRL ON THESE OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 11/1/2004
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 3 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION; COUNTS 1-4 CONSECUTIVE AND CONSECUTIVE WITH DUNN COUNTY CASE

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - LITTLE SOLDIER STOPPED AT A 14-YEAR-OLD GIRL'S HOUSE, IN HALLIDAY, ON THE WAY TO WILLISTON. HE KNEW THE GIRL'S PARENTS WERE OUT OF TOWN. LITTLE SOLDIER HAD THE GIRL GIVE HIM ORAL SEX AND MASTURBATE HIM.
  • Conviction Date : 10/7/2004
  • Court : DUNN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 7 YEARS; 2 YEARS SUSPENDED; 2 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • LITTLESOLDIER, WAYNE

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Soldier Wayne Little's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Soldier Wayne Little is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties