Search Offenders

Shirley Kay Tucker

Shirley Kay Tucker

1514 Campbell St, Kansas City, MO 64108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status : Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 06/21/1967
  • Gender : Female
  • Height : 5.00"
  • Weight : 140
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Red Or Auburn
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars/Marks/Tattoos:
    • TATOO ARM, RIGHT, TATTOO
    • PIERCED EARS
    • SCAR CALF, LEFT, SCAR
    • TATOO SHOULDER, LEFT, TATT
    • TATOO CHEST, TATTOO
    • TATOO SHOULDER, RIGHT, TAT
    • TATOO CALF, LEFT, TATTOO
    • TATOO CALF, RIGHT, TATTOO
    • DENTURE, UPPER
    • TATOO BACK, TATTOO

OFFENSES

  • Offense Listing : Endangering Welfare Of A Child-1st Degree
  • Conviction Date : 12/06/2005
  • Conviction County : Livingston
  • Conviction City, State : Chillicothe, MO
  • Date Offense : 08/01/2004
  • Victim Gender :
    Female
  • Victim Age :
    11

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Tucker, Shirley K
  • Tucker, Shirley
  • Pruitt, Shirley
  • Burton, Shirley Leay

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Shirley Kay Tucker's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Shirley Kay Tucker is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties