Search Offenders

Scott Alan Lehrkamp

Scott Alan Lehrkamp

2699 CASPER DR, EAST HELENA, MT 59635

Address Date : (07/15/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 2
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 08/14/1983
  • Age : 37
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.02"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : Native American or Alaskan
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoo - Arm, left upper - TRIBAL,BRICK WALL W/ SNAKE AND CLOCK
    • Tattoo - Arm, right upper - BIO MECHANICAL
    • Tattoo - Chest - "ZOE AND KLOE"
    • Tattoo - Chest - "ZOE/KLOI"
    • Tattoo - Chest - ZOE/KLOE

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Criminal Endangerment
  • Sentenced : 05/28/2008
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Lehrkamp, Scott

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Scott Alan Lehrkamp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Scott Alan Lehrkamp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties