Search Offenders

Rusty Paul Rawson

Rusty Paul Rawson

6739 SHELTER LN, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1980
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 6 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos-Arm, left upper-BULLDOG,STAR
    • Tattoos-Arm, right-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Neck-DOLPHIN
    • Tattoos-Forearm, left-DRAGON,CROSS,"RAWSON"
    • Tattoos-Forearm, right-4 LEAF CLOVER,TRIBAL
    • Tattoos-Chest-GRIM REAPER ON LEFT
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), left hand-3 LEAF CLOVER (RING)
    • Tattoos-Back-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Finger(s), right hand-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Arm, left-NO DESCRIPTION
    • Tattoos-Calf, right-STAR
    • Tattoos-Leg, left-FIGHTING IRISH
    • Tattoos-Calf, left-NO DESCRIPTION

OFFENSES

  • Description : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR IN THE 2ND DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 10/31/2011
  • Offense Location : SWEETWATER COUNTY, WY
  • Court : THIRD JUDICIAL DISTRICT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RAWSON, RUSTY BLANE PAUL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Rusty Paul Rawson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rusty Paul Rawson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties