Search Offenders

Rufus S Settles

Rufus S Settles

12 Neponset RD, WILMINGTON, DE 19810

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 09/12/1966
  • Age : 54
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 215
  • Race : Black/African American
  • Hair Color : Bald
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Skin Color : MEDIUM BROWN
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT L ARM-
    • TAT L SHLD-
    • TAT L WRS-
    • TAT CHEST-TATTOO ON CHEST - NUMBERS 408
    • TAT LF ARM-TATTOO ON LEFT FOREARM - MICHELLE
    • TAT RF ARM-TATTOO ON RIGHT FOREARM - YING YANG SIGN, DRAGON
    • TAT BACK-TATTOO ON BACK - SAN JOSE

OFFENSES

  • Description : RAPE IN CONCERT
  • State : CA
  • Victim's Age : Unknown

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • STEVE R, SETTLES
  • STEPHEN, RUFUS JR
  • RUFUS, SETTLES JR
  • RUFUS S, SETTLES JR
  • RUFUS S, SETTLES JR
  • STEPHEN, SETTLES
  • STEPHEN R, SETTLES
  • STEVE, SETTLES
  • STEVEN R, SETTLES
  • STEPHEN, SETTLES JR

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : ACCORD
  • Color : Green
  • State : CA
  • Registration : 7HTU545

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Rufus S Settles's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rufus S Settles is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties