Search Offenders

Roy Kiyoshi Ogawa

Roy Kiyoshi Ogawa

5400 GANADO DR, LAS VEGAS, NV 89103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1943
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 8 IN
  • Weight : 150
  • Race : Asian or Pacific Islander
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-SURGICAL APPENDIX
    • Tattoos-Hand, right-HEART IN WEB OF HAND

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWDNESS WITH A MINOR (ATTEMPT)
  • Conviction Date : 04/01/2008
  • Offense Location : LAS VEGAS,NV
  • Court : EIGHTH JUDICIAL DISTRICT COURT( NV002015J) CL

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • OGAWA, ROY K

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Roy Kiyoshi Ogawa's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roy Kiyoshi Ogawa is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties