Search Offenders

Ross Arden Apangalook

Ross Arden Apangalook

8030 LITTLE DIPPER AVE #A, ANCHORAGE, AK 99504

Address Date : (10/29/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1988-02-14
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.10"
  • Weight : 185
  • Race : INDIAN ( AMERICAN OR ALASKAN NATIVE )
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : Attempted Sexual Abuse of Minor 2
  • Conviction Date : 2009-01-13
  • Statute : AS11.41.436(A)(2)
  • Offense Date : 03/01/2007
  • Court Docket Number : 2NO-07-832
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT NOME

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROSS APANGALOOK
  • ROSS A APANGALOOK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender / Child Kidnappers

We make no representation that Ross Arden Apangalook's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ross Arden Apangalook is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties