Search Offenders

Ronald E Thompson Sr

Ronald E Thompson Sr

1614 OTTER POND RD, WESTVILLE, FL 32464

Address Date : (11/18/2017) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/09/1958
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.09
  • Weight : 133
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar-Head-1
    • Scar-Left Arm-1

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)
  • Adjudication Date : 2014-09-04
  • Jurisdiction & State : Walton, FL
  • Court Case Number : 1400196

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RONALD EDWARD THOMPSON SR
  • RON RUNT
  • RONALD ERIC THOMPSON
  • RONALD E THOMPSON
  • RONALD THOMPSON

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ronald E Thompson Sr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald E Thompson Sr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties