Search Offenders

Ronald Douglas Wittenberg Jr

Ronald Douglas Wittenberg Jr

6404 PARK VIEW AVE, CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 54203

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 06/09/1969
  • Age : 51
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.11"
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Back
    • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand
    • Scar on Knee, right
    • Scar on Eyebrow, left/left eye area
    • Scar on Ankle, right
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Leg, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Scar on Abdomen

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child
  • Conviction Date : 06/01/2000
  • Statute : 709,8
  • Conviction County : Benton
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 30

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RONALD DOUG WITTENBURG
  • RONALD DOUG WITTENBERG
  • RONALD DOUGH WITTENBURG
  • RONALD DOUGI WITTENBURG
  • RONALD DOUGI WITTENBERG
  • RONALD DOUGLAS JR WITTENBURG
  • DOUGY WITTENBURG
  • DOUG WITTENBERG
  • RONALD D WITTENBURG
  • DOUG WITTENBURG
  • RON WITTENBERG
  • RONALD DOUGLES JR WITTENBERG
  • RONDALD DOUGLAS WITTENBERG JR
  • RON WITTENBURG
  • RONALD DOUGLAS WITTENBERG

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ronald Douglas Wittenberg Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ronald Douglas Wittenberg Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.