Search Offenders

Roger Ladon Griffis

Roger Ladon Griffis

20992 NE 119TH TRL, LAKE BUTLER, FL 32054

Address Date : (05/22/2012) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
  • Designation : Sexual Offender

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/17/1949
  • Sex : Male
  • Height : 5.08
  • Weight : 225
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
  • Adjudication Date : 2001-03-21
  • Jurisdiction & State : Union, FL
  • Court Case Number : 0000259

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Roger Griffis
  • Roger Lavon Griffis

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Make : Not Available
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1962
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : BV832H

  • Vehicle Make : BOAT MASTER
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
  • Vehicle Year : 1971
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : A87IHY

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 2006
  • Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
  • Tag Number : 7170RV

  • Vehicle Make : HONDA
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
  • Vehicle Year : 1996
  • Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
  • Tag Number : 487QXT

  • Vehicle Make : EZ LOADER BOAT TRAILERS INC
  • Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
  • Vehicle Color : Not Available
  • Vehicle Year : 2006
  • Vehicle Body : TRAILER
  • Tag Number : ALCI01

  • Vehicle Make : FORD
  • Vehicle Type : AUTO
  • Vehicle Color : RED
  • Vehicle Year : 1998
  • Vehicle Body : PICKUP
  • Tag Number : L956XG

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Roger Ladon Griffis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roger Ladon Griffis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties