Search Offenders

Robert Owen Mcclain

Robert Owen Mcclain

3316 GARFIELD ST, CLINTON, IA 52732

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 12/04/1967
  • Age : 53
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Gray
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Thigh, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Scar on Abdomen
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Bald/balding
    • Tattooed Ankle, left
    • Scar on Chin
    • Tattooed Arm, left upper
    • Tattooed Finger(s), left hand
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Shoulder, left
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Shoulder, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Hand, left
    • Tattooed Shoulder, left
    • Blind, left eye

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Aggravated criminal sexual assault
  • Conviction Date : 01/13/2000
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : Adult (18+)
  • Age at Offense : 32

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • BOBBY BOB MCCLAIN
  • BOB MCCLAIN
  • BOB OWEN MCCLAIN
  • BULLDOG MCCLAIN
  • BOBBY MCCLAIN
  • BOBBY OWEN MCCLAIN
  • BOB O MCCLAIN
  • ROBERT O MCCLAIN
  • RAMROD MCCLAIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Owen Mcclain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Owen Mcclain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties