Search Offenders

Robert L Palmer

Robert L Palmer

55 Carlisle RD BROOKSIDE PARK, NEWARK, DE 19713

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 01/21/1965
  • Age : 55
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.3"
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY
  • Eye Color : Green
  • Skin Color : LIGHT
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • TAT RF ARM-DRAGON,LISAMAE
    • TAT BACK-DRAGON,DIANA
    • TAT R SHLD-TRIBAL
    • TAT LF ARM-SONS NAME VERSE
    • TAT L SHLD-IN MEMORY OF...

OFFENSES

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim Less Than 18 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-03-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim Less Than 18 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2004-03-22
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a2-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 16-17yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBERT, PALMER

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Jeep
  • Model : WRANGLER
  • Color : Red
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 70540

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert L Palmer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert L Palmer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties