Search Offenders

Robert Eugene Tafoya

Robert Eugene Tafoya

4424 SHADY HALLOW ST, NORTH LAS VEGAS, NV 89031

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1947
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 5 IN
  • Weight : 172
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Abdomen-RIGHT SIDE, APPENDIX OPERATION
    • Scars-Forearm, right-SCAR ON RIGHT FOREARM
    • Scars-Head, nonspecific (use the MIS Field to further describe location)-NO DESC

OFFENSES

  • Description : INDECENCY WITH A CHILD SEXUAL CONTACT
  • Conviction Date : 12/27/2010
  • Offense Location : KILEEN, TEXAS
  • Court : 426TH DISTRICT COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • TAFOYA, ROBERT

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : PHK2503
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2022
  • Make : Nissan
  • Model : Rogue
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : Red

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Eugene Tafoya's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Eugene Tafoya is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties