Search Offenders

Robert Ayres Dasilva

Robert Ayres Dasilva

1588 ADAMS BLVD, GREAT FALLS, MT 59404

Address Date : (06/28/2020) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level ? : 1
  • Designation : Non-Compliant Registrant, Non-Compliant/Address Verification Overdue
  • Offender Type : SEXUAL

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/04/1973
  • Age : 47
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.07"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : Caucasian
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scar - Face, nonspecific - LL SCAR (0"-2")

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Washington Assault 2 Sexual Motivation
  • Sentenced : 01/08/1998
  • Counts : 1

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • Bobby
  • Dasilva Jr, Robert Ayers
  • Dasilva, Bobby
  • Dasilva, Robert
  • Dasilva, Robert A
  • Dasilva, Robert Ayers
  • Dasilva, Robert Ayres
  • Dasilvba, Robert Ayers

NEARBY REGISTERED Sexual or Violent Offenders

We make no representation that Robert Ayres Dasilva's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Robert Ayres Dasilva is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties