Search Offenders

Ricky Wayne Brown

Ricky Wayne Brown

114 W 3RD ST, SIOUX CITY, IA 51103

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 06/10/1955
  • Age : 64
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.0"
  • Weight : 170
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Hazel
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Neck
    • Bald/balding
    • Glasses (prescription)

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Annoy/molest children
  • Conviction Date : 08/28/1998
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 42

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child 3 counts
  • Conviction Date : 11/21/2000
  • Statute : 709,8,1
  • Conviction County : Plymouth
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 45

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child 3 counts
  • Conviction Date : 11/21/2000
  • Statute : 709,8,1
  • Conviction County : Plymouth
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 45

  • Conviction : Lascivious acts with a child 3 counts
  • Conviction Date : 11/21/2000
  • Statute : 709,8,1
  • Conviction County : Plymouth
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 45

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RICKY W BROWN
  • RICK BROWN
  • RICKY BROWN

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ricky Wayne Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ricky Wayne Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties