Search Offenders

Ricky Steven Devore

Ricky Steven Devore

101 2ND ST, WILLIAMSON, IA 50272

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 3, Quarterly Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 09/20/1960
  • Age : 59
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 227
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Chest
    • Scar on Breast, left
    • Scar on Eyebrow, left/left eye area
    • Glasses (prescription)

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Lascivious act infl pain
  • Conviction Date : 02/22/2012
  • Statute : 709,8,4
  • Conviction County : Lucas
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 50

  • Conviction : Lascivious act infl pain
  • Conviction Date : 02/22/2012
  • Statute : 709,8,4
  • Conviction County : Lucas
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 0 - 13 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 50

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RICKEY STEVEN DEVORE
  • RICK DEVORE
  • RICK STEVEN DEVORE
  • RICKY DEVORE

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Ricky Steven Devore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ricky Steven Devore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties