Search Offenders

Ricky Reena Terrell

Ricky Reena Terrell

ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), GA

Address Date : (05/26/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Level : Not Leveled
  • Absconder ? : Yes
  • Predator : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1962
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : Black
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : SEXUAL BATTERY
  • Conviction Date : 12/24/1992
  • Conviction State : California

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ROBINSON, ERIC
  • TERRELL, RICHARD JR
  • TERRELL, RICHARD RODELL
  • BARHAM, RICKI REENA
  • PARHAM, RICKY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Ricky Reena Terrell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ricky Reena Terrell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.