Search Offenders

Richard Stephen Collopy

Richard Stephen Collopy

207 1ST AVE W, GACKLE, ND 58442

Address Date : (08/13/2019) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : DELINQUENT

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 9/22/1981
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 01
  • Weight : 165
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BLOND OR STRAWBERRY
  • Eye Color : BLUE
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : COMM WITH A MINOR FOR IMMORAL PURPOSE - NO INFORMATION AVAILABLE.
  • Conviction Date : 1/16/1998
  • Court : BENTON/FRANKLIN DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 24 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CHILD MOLESTATION-1ST DEGREE - COLLOPY HAD SEXUAL CONTACT, INVOLVING PENETRATION, WITH A 5-YEAR-OLD FEMALE & 6-YEAR-OLD FEMALE ON MULTIPLE OCCASIONS.
  • Conviction Date : 6/4/1997
  • Court : BENTON/FRANKLIN DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 13-16 WEEKS JUVENILE REHAB; 24 DAYS CREDIT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • COLLOPY, RICK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Stephen Collopy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Stephen Collopy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties