Search Offenders

Richard Saul Stepanek

Richard Saul Stepanek

63 CYRIL AVE, MUSCATINE, IA 52761

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 02/02/1978
  • Age : 42
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.2"
  • Weight : 280
  • Race : White
  • Hair : Brown
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Scar on Chest
    • Scar on Arm, right
    • Tattooed Chest
    • Tattooed Forearm, right
    • Tattooed Forearm, left
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Scar on Leg, right, nonspecific
    • Tattooed Arm, left
    • Scar on Forearm, left
    • Scar on Arm, left
    • Scar on Neck
    • Tattooed Back
    • Glasses (prescription)
    • Scar on Forearm, right
    • Scar on Hand, right
    • Scar on Shoulder, right
    • Scar on Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual exploitation minor
  • Conviction Date : 01/14/2003
  • Statute : 728,12,3,A
  • Conviction County : Muscatine
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 24

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • R S STEPANEK
  • X RICK
  • RICHARD S STEPANEK
  • RICK STEPANEK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Saul Stepanek's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Saul Stepanek is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties