Search Offenders

Richard James Mccall Jr

Richard James Mccall Jr

HOMELESS, CLINTON, IA 52732

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier : Tier 2, Biannual Reviews

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birthdate : 04/09/1969
  • Age : 51
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 205
  • Race : Black
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, Tattoos:
    • Tattooed Shoulder, right
    • Tattooed Arm, right upper
    • Tattooed Arm, right
    • Scar on Shoulder, left

OFFENSES

  • Conviction : Sexual abuse 3rd degree
  • Conviction Date : 02/19/1999
  • Statute : 709,4,2,C4
  • Conviction County : Jackson
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 29

  • Conviction : Gross sexual imposition
  • Conviction Date : 10/01/1996
  • Conviction County : Non-Iowa Conviction
  • Victim Gender : Female
  • Victim Age : 14 - 17 (Age)
  • Age at Offense : 25

REGISTRATION DETAILS

  • Exclusions : No Restrictions
  • Residency Restrictions : No Restrictions
  • Collected From : Iowa State Registry

ALIAS

  • RICHARD N JR MCCALL
  • RICHARD J MCCALL
  • RICHARD MCCALL
  • RICHARD JAMES MCCALL
  • RICH MCCALL
  • RICHARD JR MCCALL
  • RICKY D MCCALL
  • RICHARD J JR MCCALL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard James Mccall Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard James Mccall Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties