Search Offenders

Richard Flenard Flowers IV

Richard Flenard Flowers IV

490 MAIN ST, WESTHOPE, ND 58793

Address Date : (08/30/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/27/1969
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 10
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : BLACK
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM

OFFENSES

  • Offense : RAPE - 1ST DEGREE - FLOWERS ASSAULTED AND ANALLY RAPED HIS WIFE.
  • Conviction Date : 12/23/1999
  • Court : ISLAND DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 93 MONTHS; SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CONTRIBUTING TO SEX DELINQUENCY OF MINOR - FLOWERS HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A 16-YEAR-OLD FEMALE WHILE HIS FIANCE WATCHED.
  • Conviction Date : 2/24/1998
  • Court : LEBANON MUNICIPAL COURT
  • Disposition : 24 MONTHS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FLOWERS, DICKIE FLENARD IV

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Flenard Flowers IV's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Flenard Flowers IV is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties