Search Offenders

Richard B Pickard

Richard B Pickard

19078 Timbercreek DR, MILTON, DE 19968

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level : Tier 3 (High Risk)
  • In Prison : no
  • Repeat Offender ? : no

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Birth Date : 06/16/1987
  • Age : 33
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5.8"
  • Weight : 145
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : Hazel
  • Skin Color : FAIR
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • PRCD L EAR-
    • TAT R FGR-Tattoo--Finger(s)--R Hand: "Live"
    • TAT NECK-HEART RIGHT SIDE OF NECK BEHIND EAR
    • TAT L WRS-1987
    • PRCD R EAR-
    • TAT L FGR-Tattoo--Finger(s)--L Hand: "Life"
    • TAT LF ARM-Left Forearm: Tribal Symbol
    • TAT R EAR-Behind Right Ear: Heart
    • TAT L HND-Left Hand: Rose
    • TAT CHEST-Tattoo--Chest: "Not Made to Last"
    • TAT RF ARM-Right Forearm: Japanese letters

OFFENSES

  • Description : UNLAWFUL SEXUAL CONTACT THIRD DEGREE
  • Adjudication Date : 2007-09-20
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0767-0000-M-A
  • Victim's Age : 12-15yr

  • Description : Rape Fourth Degree Sexual Intercourse Victim is Less Than 16 Years Old
  • Adjudication Date : 2009-04-27
  • State : DE
  • Statute : DE-11-0770-00a1-F-C
  • Victim's Age : 18+yr

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RICHARD, PICKARD

VEHICLE INFO

  • Type : Auto
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : CIVIC
  • Color : Silver (Aluminum)
  • State : DE
  • Registration : 257273

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard B Pickard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard B Pickard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties