Search Offenders

Richard Alfred Okeefe

Richard Alfred Okeefe

, MS

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/29/1957
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6.1"
  • Weight : 235
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars/Tattoos:
    • Tattoo-Various(non-specific)-TAT UR ARM (TRIBAL ART), TAT L ARM (ROPE, INDIAN LADY), TAT CHEST (SCROLL), TAT BACK (TUG BOAT), TAT R LEG (ANCHOR), TAT L LEG (SCORPION)

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Touching of a child or a mentally defective, incapacitated or physically helpless person for lustful purposes
  • Conviction Date : 09/25/2001
  • Offense Code : Section 97-5-23
  • Location : Pearl River MS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • OKEEFE, RICKY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Richard Alfred Okeefe's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Richard Alfred Okeefe is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.