Search Offenders

Renaldoe Alexander Laurie

Renaldoe Alexander Laurie

718 WASHINGTON DRIVE, HAMMOND, LA 70401

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/27/1963
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 210
  • Race : Black
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown

OFFENSES

  • Offense : ?80. Felony carnal knowledge of a juvenile A. Felony carnal knowledge of a juvenile is committed when: (1) A person who is seventeen years of age or older has sexual intercourse, with consent, with a person who is thirteen years of age or older but less than seventeen years of age, when the victim is not the spouse of the offender and when the difference between the age of the victim and the age of the offender is four years or greater; or (2) A person commits a second or subsequent offense of misdem
  • Conviction Date : 04/23/2002
  • Conviction State : LA
  • Statute : 14:80

  • Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
  • Conviction Date : 08/13/2008
  • Conviction State : SC
  • Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • REANLDOE, LAURIE
  • LAURIE, REANLDOE A
  • LAWRIE, RENALDOE

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : JNN813
  • Make : Buick
  • Model : Lacrosse
  • Color : Gold

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender or Child Predators

We make no representation that Renaldoe Alexander Laurie's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Renaldoe Alexander Laurie is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties