Search Offenders

Reinhold Roth Schouweiler

Reinhold Roth Schouweiler

UNKNOWN, LAS VEGAS, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3
  • Status : Non-Compliant

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1937
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 9 IN
  • Weight : 188
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Marks-Face, nonspecific-LIVER SPOTS

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD AND LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 12/11/1981
  • Offense Location : PACIFIC GROVE, CA.
  • Court : MONTEREY COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • SCHOUWEILER, REINHOLD
  • ENGLISH, REINHOLD ROTH
  • SCHOVWEILER, REINTOLD

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Reinhold Roth Schouweiler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Reinhold Roth Schouweiler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.