Search Offenders

Raymond Stanford Crouch

Raymond Stanford Crouch

37 SE LOOP, OLD TOWN, FL 32680

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/20/1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6 FT 0 IN
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Brown
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
    • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) -
    • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper -
    • Tattoos - Back -

OFFENSES

  • Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
  • Conviction Date : 06/21/2005
  • Conviction State : SC

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • CROUCH, RAYMOND S
  • CROUCH, RAYMOND STANDFORD
  • CROUCH, STAN
  • YADDA, XX

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond Stanford Crouch's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Stanford Crouch is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties