Search Offenders

Raymond Martin Martin Jr

Raymond Martin Martin Jr

208 E WASHINGTON AVW, HEBRON, ND 58638

Address Date : (08/03/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 7/9/1969
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 179
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : GREEN
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CONTINUOUS SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILD - MARTIN FONDLED A FEMALE CHILD FROM THE AGE OF SEVEN MONTHS UNTIL SHE WAS FIVE YEARS OLD.
  • Conviction Date : 12/20/2000
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 7 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : CORRUPT/SOLICITATION OF MINOR - MARTIN HARBORED A RUNAWAY 17-YEAR-OLD FEMALE IN HIS APARTMENT. WHEN THE POLICE LOCATED THE GIRL, SHE WAS ALREADY PREGNANT.
  • Conviction Date : 12/19/1990
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 45 DAYS; 30 DAYS SUSPENDED FOR 1 YEAR

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MARTIN, RAY MARTIN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond Martin Martin Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Martin Martin Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties