Search Offenders

Raymond Joseph Voisine

Raymond Joseph Voisine

GOODRICH APARTMENTS 110 2ND ST E APT 3, GOODRICH, ND 58444

Address Date : (10/01/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : HIGH
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 11/16/1942
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : GRAY OR PARTIALLY GRAY
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : LIGHT

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - VOISINE HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A 6 TO 7-YEAR-OLD BOY ON SEVERAL OCCASIONS. HE HAS REFUSED TO ACCEPT RESPONSIBILITY AND WAS SENT BACK TO PRISON FOR REFUSING TO COOPERATE WITH TREATMENT.
  • Conviction Date : 10/22/2004
  • Court : SHERIDAN COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; 4 YEARS SUSPENDED; 121 DAYS CREDIT; 4 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • VOISINE, RAY

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond Joseph Voisine's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond Joseph Voisine is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties