Search Offenders

Raymond John Trautman

Raymond John Trautman

410 STEWART ST,APT 1, MORGANTOWN, WV 26505

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Offender Type ? : Tier 2

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1996
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 6' 0"
  • Weight : 200
  • Race : White
  • Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
  • Eye Color : Hazel

OFFENSES

  • Offense : 6312 ‑ SEXUAL ABUSE OF CHILDREN
  • Conviction Date : 12/30/2014
  • Offense Date : 02/11/2014

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • RAYMOND TRAUTMAN
  • RAYMOND J TRAUTMAN

VEHICLE INFO

  • Vehicle Ownership : OWNED
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : Honda
  • Model : CIVIC (AND CRX)
  • Color : SILVER
  • State : PA
  • License Plate : KJL9740

Nearby Offenders

We make no representation that Raymond John Trautman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Raymond John Trautman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Nearby Zip Codes

Nearby Cities

Nearby Counties