Search Offenders

Randy Dean Klugman

Randy Dean Klugman

1517 3RD AVE N APT #1, FARGO, ND 58102

Address Date : (08/25/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 3/9/1980
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 6 00
  • Weight : 220
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : HAZEL
  • Skin : FAIR

OFFENSES

  • Offense : POSS OF MATERIAL - SEX CONDUCT BY MINOR - KLUGMAN DOWNLOADED SEVERAL IMAGES AND OTHER ITEMS OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY TO HIS COMPUTER WHILE ON PROBATION FOR GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION.
  • Conviction Date : 2/25/2014
  • Court : CASS COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 5 YEARS; SERVE 2 YEARS, 315 DAYS; 2 YEARS, 315 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - ON FIVE OCCASIONS DURING ONE MONTH, KLUGMAN DIGITALLY PENETRATED A 12-YEAR-OLD GIRL. ON ONE OF THE OCCASIONS, HE ALSO HAD INTERCOURSE WITH HER.
  • Conviction Date : 1/8/2004
  • Court : RICHLAND COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 10 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 210 DAYS CREDIT; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • KLUGMAN, RANDAY DEAN

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Randy Dean Klugman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Randy Dean Klugman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties