Search Offenders

Randall Ray Drain

Randall Ray Drain

, NV

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1956
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 11 IN
  • Weight : 250
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
  • Eye Color : Blue

OFFENSES

  • Description : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS W/CHILD UNDER 14
  • Conviction Date : 02/21/1986
  • Offense Location : BELL GARDENS, CA.
  • Court : LOS ANGELES SUPERIOR COURT

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • DRAIN, RANDALL R
  • KELLEY, RANDALL RAY
  • DRAIN, RANDY
  • KELLEY, RANDY
  • DRAIN, RANDY RAY

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 4TKY462
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2001
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Sequoia
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : White

  • License Plate Number : 652E65
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2019
  • Make : Toyota
  • Model : Highlander (beginning vehicle year 2
  • Style : Carry-All
  • Color : White

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Randall Ray Drain's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Randall Ray Drain is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.