Search Offenders

Powell Derek Glenn

Powell Derek Glenn

500 BLOCK 2ND STREET NW, WASHINGTON, DC 20001

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 10/26/1961
  • Age : 60
  • Height : 5.6"
  • Weight : 152
  • Hair : Bald
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • Surgical SCar on left Forearm, Surgical scar on left index finger

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Plea agreement where the offense was against a child
  • Date of Conviction : 01-07-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 DVM 2069

  • Offense of Conviction : Plea agreement where the offense was against a child
  • Date of Conviction : 01-07-2010
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2009 DVM 2069

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • G P POWELL
  • GEORGE POWELL
  • GLENN DERRICK POWELL

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Powell Derek Glenn's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Powell Derek Glenn is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties