Search Offenders

Poue Lee Frederick

Poue Lee Frederick

1700 BLOCK M STREET NE, WASHINGTON, DC 20002

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Wanted? : No

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 02/02/1974
  • Age : 48
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 145
  • Hair : Black
  • Eyes : Brown
  • Identifying Marks:
    • TATTOOS: right forearm - "Fred"
    • left forearm - "Thug Now - Cry Later (picture of happy & sad masks)"
    • left upper arm - "picture of a cross with praying hands"

OFFENSES

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-10-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2017 DVM 1519
  • Age of Victim : 17
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

  • Offense of Conviction : Misdemeanor sexual abuse against a minor (person under 18)
  • Date of Conviction : 07-10-2018
  • Class of Offense : B
  • Place of Conviction : District Of Columbia
  • Case No. : 2017 DVM 1519
  • Age of Victim : 17
  • Was Victim a Stranger? : No

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • BUSTER POUE
  • FREDERICK POUE
  • FREDRICK POUE
  • EDWARD POURE
  • FREDERICK POURE
  • FREDERICK POURI

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Poue Lee Frederick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Poue Lee Frederick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties