Search Offenders

Philip Joseph Alexander

Philip Joseph Alexander

1046 W 26TH AVE #201C, ANCHORAGE, AK 99503

Address Date : (10/29/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1961-12-19
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5.9"
  • Weight : 195
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair : BROWN
  • Eyes : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2003-02-13
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Date : 03/12/2002
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-02-4731
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2003-02-13
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 1
  • Offense Date : 03/12/2002
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-02-4731
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2003-02-13
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 2
  • Offense Date : 03/12/2002
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-02-4731
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2000-12-08
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 3
  • Offense Date : 09/29/1999
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-9646
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2000-12-08
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 4
  • Offense Date : 09/29/1999
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-9646
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2000-12-08
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 5
  • Offense Date : 09/29/1999
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-9646
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 2000-12-08
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 6
  • Offense Date : 09/29/1999
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-99-9646
  • Court : SUPERIOR COURT ANCHORAGE

  • Description : Attempted Possession of Child Pornography
  • Conviction Date : 1999-02-16
  • Statute : AS11.61.127
  • Offense Count : 7
  • Offense Date : 11/20/1998
  • Court Docket Number : 3AN-98-10060
  • Court : DISTRICT COURT ANCHORAGE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • ARS OF AGE JOSEPH ALEXANDER
  • ARSOFAGE JOSEPH ALEXANDER
  • JOSEPH ALEXANDER
  • PHILIP J ALEXANDER
  • PHILIP JOESPH ALEXANDER
  • PHILIP JOSE ALEXANDER
  • PHILLIP JOSEPH ALEXANDER

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offender / Child Kidnappers

We make no representation that Philip Joseph Alexander's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Philip Joseph Alexander is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties