Search Offenders

Philip Charles Ferry

Philip Charles Ferry

2120 PETERSHAM CT UNIT D, LAS VEGAS, NV 89108

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Tier Level : 3

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Year of Birth : 1972
  • Gender : Male
  • Height : 5 FT 10 IN
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : White
  • Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
  • Hair Color : Black
  • Eye Color : Brown
  • Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
    • Scars-Knee, left-4 INCHES
    • Scars-Forearm, left-3 INCHES
    • Scars-Knee, nonspecific-SC KNEE
    • Tattoos-Shoulder, right-LION HEAD

OFFENSES

  • Description : CHILD MOLESTATION IN 1ST DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 03/04/2013
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT OF CLAY COUNTY

  • Description : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR
  • Conviction Date : 03/04/2013
  • Court : CIRCUIT COURT OF CLAY COUNTY

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FERRY, PHILIP C
  • FERRY, PHILLIP
  • FERRY, PHILLIP C

VEHICLE INFO

  • License Plate Number : 356N91
  • Type : Automobile
  • Year : 2012
  • Make : Ford
  • Model : Fusion
  • Style : Sedan 4 Door
  • Color : Gray

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Philip Charles Ferry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Philip Charles Ferry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties