Search Offenders

Pete Martinez III

Pete Martinez III

, ND

Address Date : (08/02/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : MODERATE
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 1/3/1960
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 08
  • Weight : 175
  • Race : UNKNOWN
  • Hair Color : BLACK
  • Eye Color : BROWN
  • Skin : MEDIUM BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-3RD DEGREE - MARTINEZ RAPED HIS GIRLFRIEND'S MOTHER AT KNIFE POINT.
  • Conviction Date : 1/14/1994
  • Court : HENNEPIN DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 100 MONTHS

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-4TH DEGREE - MARTINEZ WENT INTO THE RESIDENCE OF AN ACQUAINTANCE AND FONDLED HER BUTTOCKS AND GENITALS WHILE SHE WAS SLEEPING.
  • Conviction Date : 7/20/1987
  • Court : RICE DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 MONTHS

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-2ND DEGREE - MARTINEZ FONDLED THE 13-YEAR-OLD DAUGHTER OF HIS GIRLFRIEND.
  • Conviction Date : 10/3/1986
  • Court : RICE DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : UNAVAILABLE

  • Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT-4TH DEGREE
  • Conviction Date : 1/1/1983
  • Court : OWATONNA DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : UNAVAILABLE

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • MARTINEZ, III PETE CHAVIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO CHAVERA

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Pete Martinez III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Pete Martinez III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.