Search Offenders

Paul Rudolf Frankfurth

Paul Rudolf Frankfurth

618 CENTER AVE S, ASHLEY, ND 58413

Address Date : (03/19/2021) ?

Share Offender Profile

Facebook Twitter Google+

IMPORTANT OFFENDER DATA

  • Risk Level ? : LOW
  • Status ? : REGISTERED

PHYSICAL DESCRIPTION

  • Date of Birth : 4/19/1963
  • Sex : MALE
  • Height : 5 09
  • Weight : 180
  • Race : WHITE
  • Hair Color : BROWN
  • Eye Color : BROWN

OFFENSES

  • Offense : GROSS SEXUAL IMPOSITION - A WOMAN CAME HOME AND FOUND FRANKFURTH, WHO SHE WAS ACQUAINTED WITH, SLEEPING ON HER COUCH. HE CLAIMED HE WAS TOO TIRED TO DRIVE HOME, SO SHE LEFT HIM ON THE COUCH. AT 2:00 A.M., SHE WOKE UP TO FIND FRANKFURTH IN BED WITH HER AND PENETRATING HER WITH HIS FINGER.
  • Conviction Date : 7/18/2007
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 20 YEARS; 20 YEARS SUSPENDED FOR 5 YEARS; 5 YEARS SUPERVISED PROBATION

  • Offense : SEXUAL ASSAULT - FRANKFURTH WENT OUTSIDE OF A DANCE HALL WITH A WOMAN. HE TRIED TO FONDLE HER AND CLIMB ON TOP OF HER. SHE SCREAMED AND MANAGED TO GET AWAY. FRANKFURTH FOLLOWED HER BACK INTO THE DANCE UNTIL OTHERS THERE INTERVENED.
  • Conviction Date : 1/30/1991
  • Court : BURLEIGH COUNTY DISTRICT COURT
  • Disposition : 30 DAYS

REGISTRATION DETAILS

ALIAS

  • FRANKFURTH, FRANK

NEARBY REGISTERED Sex Offenders

We make no representation that Paul Rudolf Frankfurth's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Paul Rudolf Frankfurth is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that does not mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.

Offender's Nearby Zip Codes

Offender's Nearby Cities

Offender's Nearby Counties